MENU
Logo Made in Germany ARABPLAST 2019

Floor Plan

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

ARBURG GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5D100
battenfeld-cincinnati Germany GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5C100
BBM Maschinenbau und Vertriebs GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5C102
BEKUM Maschinenfabriken GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5B101
Brabender GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5B104
Brabender Technologie GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5A105
Brückner Group GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5B112
Brückner Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5B112
Brückner Servtec GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5B112
COLLIN Lab & Pilot Solutions GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5A104
Coperion GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5B114
Coperion K-Tron Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5B114
Ettlinger GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5A101
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy
Booth number: Hall 5B110
Gala Kunststoff- und Kautschukmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5A101
Gneuss Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5C122
GOEBEL Schneid- und Wickelsysteme GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5D110
Herbold Meckesheim GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5B102
Herrmann Ultraschalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5D112
HOSOKAWA ALPINE Aktiengesellschaft | Film Extrusion Division
Booth number: Hall 5A107
ILLIG Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5B100
Kampf Schneid- und Wickeltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5C120
Kautex Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5D103
Kiefer Werkzeugbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5B106
KRAIBURG TPE GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5C112
Kuhne GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5B111
LEMO Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5C121
Maag Automatik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5A101
Maag Pump Systems AG
Booth number: Hall 5A101
MJ Additive Group
Booth number: Hall 5B107
motan-colortronic gmbh
Booth number: Hall 5B103
Nordson BKG GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5D102
Nordson Corporation Polymer Processing Systems
Booth number: Hall 5D102
Nordson Extrusion Dies Industries, LLC
Booth number: Hall 5D102
Nordson Xaloy Europe GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5D101
NSB POLYMERS GMBH
Booth number: Hall 5B105
OCS Optical Control Systems GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5C103
Orion Co. / TLS-Anilox
Booth number: Hall 5A107
Reduction Engineering Scheer
Booth number: Hall 5A101
Reifenhäuser Blown Film GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5D111
Reifenhäuser Cast Sheet Coating GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5D111
Reifenhäuser GmbH & Co. KG Maschinenfabrik
Booth number: Hall 5D111
Röchling Sustaplast SE & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5A102
Showrann Trading Co.
Booth number: Hall 5B101
SIKOPLAST Maschinenbau Heinrich Koch GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5A106
SIKORA AG
Booth number: Hall 5C110
TOMRA Sorting GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5A103
UNICOR GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5A100
Hans Weber Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5C104
Weima Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5C123
Windmöller & Hölscher KG
Booth number: Hall 5C111
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
This is your personal organizer to manage your contacts to the German exhibitors.